SFP Transceiver-100BaseFX Singlemode-15km

Part #: 

NTSFP-FXE-15

Specifications: 

100BaseFX singlemode fiber SFP pluggable mini-GBIC transceiver (LC style connector)

SKU: 7TSFFE10

Brand: 

Price: $209.00

Accessory Type: 

Model Name Price Quantity
NTSFP-FXE-15 SFP Transceiver-100BaseFX Singlemode-15km

Online purchasing is not available in this region. Please click here to locate a Red Lion distributor in your area.

Select Another Region

This product is currently unavailable for online purchase. Please contact Customer Service at +1 (717) 767-6511 or customer.service@redlion.net for more information.