Modules NT24k

Pièce # Prénom et Nom
NT24K-FXE8-SC-40 NT24k® Module-100BaseFX monomode SC-40km
NT24K-FXE8-SC-80 NT24k® Module-100BaseFX monomode SC-80km
NT24K-FXE8-ST-15 NT24k® Module-100BaseFX monomode ST-15km
NT24K-FXE8-ST-40 NT24k® Module-100BaseFX monomode ST-40km
NT24K-FXE8-ST-80 NT24k® Module-100BaseFX monomode ST-80km
NT24K-FX8-SC NT24k® Module-100BaseFX Multimode SC-2km
NT24K-FX8-ST NT24k® Module-100BaseFX Multimode ST-2km
NT24K-GXE8-SC-10 NT24k® Module-1000BaseFX monomode SC-10km
NT24K-GXE8-SC-40 NT24k® Module-1000BaseFX monomode SC-40km
NT24K-GXE8-SC-80 NT24k® Module-1000BaseFX monomode SC -80km
NT24K-GX8-SC NT24k® Module-1000BaseFX Multimode SC-550m
NT24K-SFP8 Connecteurs d'extension NT24k® Module-8 SFP 1000Base uniquement
NT24K-SFP-DM8 Logements d'extension NT24k® Module-8 SFP 1000 et 100Base
NT24K-TX8 Module NT24k® Port 8 10 / 100 / 1000BaseT
NT24K-FXE8-SC-15 NT24k® Module-100BaseFX monomode SC-15km