SFP Transceiver - Singlemode Gigabit Fiber - 80km

SFP Transceiver - Singlemode Gigabit Fiber - 80km

0 reviews
Part #: NTSFP-LX-80

Specifications: 

SFP (mini-GBIC) Singlemode Gigabit Fiber Transceiver 80km
1000BaseLX Singlemode Fiber, 40km in length, LC Style Connector
Wavelength 1310nm
TX Power Minimum -2dBm
RX Sensitivity Maximum -22dBm
For use with N-TRONĀ®'s 7000 Series or other Compatible Ethernet Switches