306FX2 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, SC 15km

306FX2 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, SC 15km

0 reviews
0

Part #: 306FXE2-SC-15

Specifications: 
  • 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch
    • Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
    • Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors
  • IEEE 802.3 Compliance
  • ​-40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature
  • Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX
  • ESD and Surge Protection on all Built-in Ports
  • Redundant Power Inputs (10-30VDC)
  • Rugged Industrial DIN-Rail Enclosure

Please see data sheet for available accessories.