309FX Industrial Ethernet Switch with Monitoring, SC 40km

309FX Industrial Ethernet Switch with Monitoring, SC 40km

0 reviews
0

Part #: 309FXE-N-SC-40

Specifications: 
  • N-View™ Monitoring Technology
  • 9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch
    • Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
    • One 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Port with SC Connectors
  • IEEE 802.3 Compliance
  • ​-40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature
  • Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX
  • Redundant Power Inputs (10-30VDC)
  • Rugged Industrial DIN-Rail Enclosure

Please see data sheet for available accessories.