309FX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, SC 2km

309FX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, SC 2km

0 reviews
0

Part #: 309FX-SC

Specifications: 
  • 9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch
    • Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
    • One 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Port with SC Connectors
  • IEEE 802.3 Compliance
  • -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature
  • Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX
  • ESD and Surge Protection on all Built-in Ports
  • Redundant Power Inputs (10-30VDC)
  • Rugged Industrial DIN-Rail Enclosure

Please see data sheet for available accessories.